[digital insanity]

5.14.2005

Im Still Here....

... just a few set backs though :) Well, im not gonna be in shoes anymore.i am heading over to electronics! YAY! Also, there was the xbox 360 launch, and im working on some new and improved tracks at AcidPlanet! SO check 'em out :) Busy now, so ill blog later!
posted by DiZZY at 23:35

1 Comments:

wow lol I finally found the comments after like 5 minutes of looking! Yeah I like this template... Im gunna try to find one on the internet somewhere
Blogger StenZiL, at 15.5.05  

Add a comment